Relação Nominal - Letra A
 
Batalhão Suez
 

Patente

Nome

  Contingente

Soldado

Abadi Mello Rodriguês

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Abaeté Dacorso Domingues

      Vigésimo

3º Sargento

Abdias Ferreira Filho

Décimo Primeiro

2º Sargento

Abdias Rodrigues da Penha

      Primeiro

Major

Abdon Elias Alh

Décimo Segundo

2º Tenente

Abel Jair Rego Monteiro

      Primeiro

Soldado

Abel Nunes da Silva

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Abel Pernambucano de S.Barbosa 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Abelardo Schiphorst

      Sétimo

Soldado

Aberides dos Reis

      Sétimo

Major

Abílio Henrique Marques de Freitas

      Vigésimo

Cabo

Abílio Manoel de Moraes

      Oitavo

Soldado

Abilio Neves

      Primeiro

3º Sargento

Abirajás Tavares Pereira

      Primeiro

Soldado

Abrahão Cavalcanti de Farias 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Abrão Pimentel

       Nono

Soldado

Acácio Hoeppers

      Quarto

3º Sargento

Accsyslau De Araújo Filho

       Nono

1º Tenente

Achilles Nogueira Queiroz

  Décimo Sétimo

3º Sargento

Acidálio Xavier da Costa  

      Primeiro

2º Sargento

Acirahy Scholze  

      Primeiro

1º Tenente

Acyr Calaça

      Vigésimo

3º Sargento

Adael Veríssimo

      Oitavo

Cabo

Adahil da Costa Durães

      Oitavo

3º Sargento

AdaIberon Amaral

      Sexto

Soldado

Adail Correia da Silva  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Adail Gomes Dias

      Primeiro

Soldado

Adair da Conceição 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Adair dos Santos Brehn

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Adair Forneas De Araújo

       Nono

Soldado

Adair Meneses

      Vigésimo

Cabo

Adalberth Adam 

      Décimo

Soldado

Adalberto Alves Maciel  

      Segundo

Soldado

Adalberto Costa

      Terceiro

3º Sargento

Adalberto Gloss da Silva

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Adalberto Rodrigues da Silva

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Adalgron Bezerra de Albuquerque

      Primeiro

Soldado

Adalmir Silva

      Sexto

Soldado

Adalmyra Álvares de Souza  

      Segundo

Soldado

Adalto Ramos da Silva

       Nono

Soldado

Adalto Rodrigues Fernandes

Décimo Segundo

3º Sargento

Adalvo Noi de Oliveira

      Quinto

Soldado

Adamastor Donato Costa

      Segundo

Soldado

Adamir Silva

  Décimo Quarto

3º Sargento

Adão Adair Fagundes

Décimo Segundo

Cabo

Adão Ailton Rocha de Freitas

Décimo Terceiro

Cabo

Adão Alves de Mello

      Terceiro

Soldado

Adão Cardoso Jardim

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Adão d’Ajuda Nunes

      Terceiro

2º Sargento

Adão da Rosa

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Adão da Silva

Décimo Terceiro

3º Sargento

Adão de Brito Nogueira

      Oitavo

1º Sargento

Adão de Vargas Capelito

Décimo Primeiro

2º Sargento

Adão Farias Falcão

      Primeiro

Capitão

Adão Hernandez

      Segundo

Soldado

Adão Ivan dos Anjos Ribas

      Quinto

Cabo

Adão Jardim da Costa  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Adão Job Pereira Nepomuceno

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Adão Jorge da Silva

      Quinto

3º Sargento

Adão Kormann Sobrinho

      Quinto

Soldado

Adão Leo Schmitt

Décimo Terceiro

3º Sargento

Adão Manoel Bernardes

      Terceiro

Soldado

Adão Marlhon Jardim Vianna

      Quinto

3º Sargento

Adão Pereira de Souza

  Décimo Quarto

Cabo

Adão Pompeo Toledo

Décimo Segundo

Cabo

Adão Rodrigues dos Santos

  Décimo Quarto

Sub-Tenente

Adão Salles Correa Machado

      Primeiro

3º Sargento

Adão Sguizzatto

   Décimo Sexto

Cabo

Adão Silvério da Silva

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Adão Ubirajara Oliveira da Silva

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Adão Zacarias da Fonte Vivian

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Adaury Silva Teixeira

      Terceiro

Soldado

Adayr Herday Belmont

      Terceiro

3º Sargento

Adayu Freire

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Adeilton Pereira de Lima 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Adel da Silva Neto

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Adelar Lahn Pereira

      Quinto

3º Sargento

Adelario José Reechert

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Adelino Baptista Da Rocha

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Adelino Thelss

      Sétimo

Soldado

Adélio Rodrigues Nantes 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Adelmo Alves de Souza

      Terceiro

Soldado

Adelson Bezerra de Carvalho 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Adelson Padilha

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Ademar Corrêa da Silva

Décimo Segundo

2º Tenente

Ademar de Oliveira

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Ademar dos Santos

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Ademar Gastão Taffe

      Quinto

Soldado

Ademar Goulart

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Ademar Jahn

      Sétimo

Soldado

Ademar João da Silva

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Ademar Nogueira Lapa Cazario

      Primeiro

Soldado

Ademar Pereira dos Santos

  Décimo Quarto

Capitão

Ademar Rudge

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Ademar Vargas de Freitas

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Ademir de Almeida Godoy 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Ademir Wundervald

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Adenir Araújo 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Adernir Sianga

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Adezisto Amam da Silva 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Adhemar Martins

Décimo Segundo

2º Sargento

Adib Nehi

      Primeiro

Soldado

Adidão Sauss

      Quarto

Soldado

Adilson Baptista

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Adilson Belo Batista 

      Décimo

Soldado

Adilson Cândido da Silva

      Sexto

Soldado

Adilson Cláudio 

  Décimo Oitavo

3º Sargento

Adilson da Conceição Rocha

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Adilson da Cunha Santos

      Terceiro

Soldado

Adilson de Castro

      Sexto

Soldado

Adilson Ferreira

      Sétimo

Soldado

Adilson Marchini

      Quinto

Soldado

Adilson Moreira

      Primeiro

Cabo

Adilson Ramos 

      Décimo

Soldado

Adilson Rezende Coutinho

      Sexto

Cabo

Adilson Rodrigues de Melo

      Terceiro

Cabo

Adimar Ferreira Nogueira

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Adison Arthur Maus

      Quinto

Soldado

Admar da Rosa Ramos

      Vigésimo

2º Tenente

Admar Luciano de Queiroz

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Adolar Bechert

      Sétimo

3º Sargento

Adolfo Ardozgoite Coelho

  Décimo Oitavo

2º Sargento

Adolfo Azevedo 

      Décimo

Soldado

Adolfo Camerino Teixeira de Oliveira

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Adolfo Kruger

      Sétimo

Soldado

Adolfo Francisco Da Silva

       Nono

Soldado

Adolfo Francisco da Silva Filho

      Quinto

Soldado

Adolfo Frederico Wolter

      Sétimo

3º Sargento

Adolfo Gottlieb Kindel

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Adolfo Wippel 

      Décimo

Soldado

Adolph Soares Mattos

       Nono

Soldado

Adolpho Hércules Loestseher

      Quarto

Soldado

Adolpho Hercules Loetscher

      Terceiro

Soldado

Adonis Pinto Canizio

      Primeiro

Soldado

Adosilio Ventura do Nascimento

      Quarto

Soldado

Adriano Bandeira

      Quinto

3º Sargento

Adro Catharino

      Sétimo

Soldado

Adroaldo da Motta Lima

      Quinto

2º Sargento

Adyr Machado e Silva

Décimo Terceiro

3º Sargento

Adyr Raimundo

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Adyr Silva Teixeira

      Terceiro

Soldado

Aércio Fávio De Novaes

       Nono

Soldado

Affonso Antônio Reis

      Quinto

Soldado

Affonso Martins Ramos

      Sétimo

Soldado

Aflijo de Souza Borges

      Quinto

Soldado

Afonso Baptista Túlio

      Quarto

Soldado

Afonso Beckemkamp

      Quinto

Major

Afonso Celso Bodstein  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Afonso Celso Cabral Bueno

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Afonso Celso Morais Escobar

      Quinto

1º Tenente

Afonso Cláudio A. de Figueiredo  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Afonso Gomes Loureiro

      Quinto

Soldado

Afonso José Machado

       Nono

Soldado

Afonso Lopes Viera

      Quarto

Soldado

Afonso Paulo Doebeli

      Sétimo

3º Sargento

Agcl Algemiro Wan Stadník

      Quarto

Soldado

Agenor Afonso de Souza

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Agenor Danizio Martins

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Agenor Gonçalves dos Santos 

      Décimo

3º Sargento

Agenor Lôbo de Lima

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Agnaldo Alves de Alcântara

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Agnor Pinheiro da Silva

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Agostinho Arena

      Quinto

Soldado

Agostinho Ferreira da Silva

      Primeiro

Soldado

Agostinho Francisco Sombrio

      Quinto

3º Sargento

Agostinho Leite Sobrinho

      Sexto

3º Sargento

Agostinho Lopes de Souza

Décimo Terceiro

3º Sargento

Agostinho Martins de Araújo Campos

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Aguiar Gabriel Vidal

       Nono

3º Sargento

Ai1on Machado

      Sexto

3º Sargento

Ailtão Neto 

      Décimo

Soldado

Ailton Almeida

      Segundo

Soldado

Ailton Campos

       Nono

Cabo

Ailton Expedito Senen

      Sexto

Soldado

Ailton França Schroeder

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Ailton Francisaco Da Silva

       Nono

Soldado

Aimoré Pereira Welausen

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Airon Graziani da Silva

Décimo Terceiro

3º Sargento

Airton Alves

      Sexto

2º Sargento

Airton de Paula Cavalcanti

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Airton Dias de Castro

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Airton Monteiro

Décimo Segundo

2º Sargento

Airton Nunes de Azevedo

      Segundo

Soldado

Airton Ribas 

  Décimo Nono

3º Sargento

Airton Santana

  Décimo Oitavo

3º Sargento

Alahir de Carvalho Boasquivisque

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Alahyde Largura

      Sexto

3º Sargento

Alaor de Souza

      Sétimo

Cabo

Alaumi Mathias Dos Santos  

      Décimo

1º Tenente

Albano Dias Teixeira

      Sexto

3º Sargento

Albavir Guimarães Rodrigues

      Quarto

Soldado

Alberi Correa Machado

      Quinto

Soldado

Alberico Baltazar de Oliveira

      Segundo

Cabo

Alberico Luiz dos Santos

   Décimo Sexto

Cabo

Alberoni Garcia Machado

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Alberonir Coelho de Andrade 

      Décimo

Soldado

Albertino Lima

      Quarto

1º Sargento

Alberto Antonio de Lucas

      Segundo

Soldado

Alberto Batista Gonçalves Oliveira

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Alberto Corrêa Brandão

       Nono

Capitão

Alberto Costa Reis

   Décimo Sexto

2º Sargento

Alberto Farah  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Alberto Frederico Hansen

       Nono

Soldado

Alberto Gonçalves 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Alberto Holanda Cavalcanti

      Segundo

Soldado

Alberto Mattos

      Quinto

2º Tenente

Alberto Paulo Liciardi Júnior

      Terceiro

2º Sargento

Alberto Ravaioli  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Alberto Schmitt

      Quarto

Soldado

Albery Brechane

      Quinto

Soldado Abílio da Costa Oitavo

Cabo

Albino Cipriani 

      Décimo

2º Sargento

Albino da Silva

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Albino Tavares de Anunciação

      Quinto

3º Sargento

Alcebíades Freire Neto

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Alcebíades Gonçalves Dias

      Quarto

Sub-Tenente

Alcebíades Pereira da Silva

   Décimo Sexto

3º Sargento

Alcebiades Rodrigues Moreira

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Alceu Batista 

      Décimo

Soldado

Alceu Freitas Trancoso 

      Décimo

Soldado

Alceu Glock

       Nono

3º Sargento

Alceu Manoel Paz

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Alceu Pallú

  Décimo Quarto

Cabo

Alceu Ribeiro 

      Décimo

Soldado

Alceu Rodrigues

      Sétimo

Soldado

Alceu Tito Viera Brocardo

      Quinto

1º Sargento

Alcides de Araújo Silva

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Alcides de Oliveira Paixão 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Alcides Estanislau Dalsenter

       Nono

Soldado

Alcides Felício Xavier

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Alcides Gonçalves Da Luz 

      Décimo

Soldado

Alcides Lira de Oliveira

       Nono

Soldado

Alcides Lisboa

      Primeiro

Soldado

Alcides Lourenço de Souza

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Alcides Marques

      Sétimo

Soldado

Alcides Muscop

      Vigésimo

Cabo

Alcides Pedroso

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Alcides Pereira Machado

      Quarto

Soldado

Alcides Pereira Nunes

      Terceiro

Soldado

Alcides Severino de Araújo 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Alcides Timnus

       Nono

Soldado

Alcídies Thiem

      Quarto

Soldado

Alcidino Marçal 

      Décimo

Soldado

Alcidohiro Flores Filho

      Sétimo

Cabo

Alcimar Bissoli Neder

   Décimo Sexto

Cabo

Alcindo Pereira 

      Décimo

Soldado

Alcino Dias Garcez  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Alcino Eugenio Salviano

      Segundo

Major

Álcio Barbosa Sa Costa E Silva

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Alcir José Stevanin

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Alcir Pombo

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Alde Braga Rangel

      Terceiro

3º Sargento

Aldeirton Ferreira Nunes

       Nono

Soldado

Aldemir Moreno Magalhães

      Quinto

1º Tenente

Alderico Bezerra Catão

      Sétimo

Soldado

Alderico Filetti 

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Aldino Briotto

      Quinto

3º Sargento

Aldino Burkle

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Aldo Antônio Werrinen  

      Segundo

Cabo

Aldo Castro

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Aldo Ferreira da Silva

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Aldo Lamengo Boeno

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Aldo Machado da Luz 

      Décimo

Soldado

Aldo Silveira

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Aldorildo Roque de Christo

      Vigésimo

3º Sargento

Aldysio Guegel do Amaral

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Alecio Waltrich

      Sétimo

Soldado

Alexandre Justino de Araújo e Souza

      Quinto

Soldado

Alexandre Luiz Pace

      Sexto

3º Sargento

Alexandre Passos Puzyna

      Quarto

Soldado

Alexandre Vieira Ternes

      Quarto

Soldado

Alexandrino José Perotto

      Quinto

3º Sargento

Alezio Bertho da Silveira

      Quarto

Cabo

Alfeu Ferreira Filho

  Décimo Oitavo

Cabo

Alfredo Bertholdo Klas Filho

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Alfredo de Barros  

      Segundo

Soldado

Alfredo Gomboski

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Alfredo Gonçalves Hannesch 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Alfredo Gramodow

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Alfredo Guedes da Costa Junior

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Alfredo Hubner

      Sétimo

Soldado

Alfredo José Bastas

      Primeiro

Soldado

Alfredo Kreoik

      Sétimo

Soldado

Alfredo Marcelino dos Santos Filho

      Quinto

2º Sargento

Alfredo Nunes da Silva

      Terceiro

Soldado

Alfredo Pereira Junior

      Segundo

Soldado

Alfredo Pessoa Belo da Silva

      Sexto

Soldado

Alfredo Schaldach

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Alfredo Sievens Filho

      Sétimo

2º Sargento

Alfredo Telles Badke

      Quinto

Soldado

Alfredo Willy Schneider

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Algenor Comes da Silva

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Alicidio de Souza

      Segundo

Soldado

Alício Soares de Oliveira 

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Alidor Wagner

       Nono

Cabo

Alinor Lauth

  Décimo Quarto

3º Sargento

Alípio Fortimelli 

      Décimo

Cabo

Alirio Antunes Livramento

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Almecino Gonçalves

       Nono

Soldado

Almerio Erivan Swarrowskj

      Sétimo

Soldado

Almetinto Pereira Ramos

      Segundo

Soldado

Almir Camino Cordeiro

      Terceiro

Soldado

Almir Costa Martins 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Almir de Souza Costa

   Décimo Sexto

3º Sargento

Almir da Silva Corsino

      Sexto

2º Tenente

Almir de Souza Lima

      Primeiro

Cabo

Almir Fonseca Rosas

      Primeiro

Soldado

Almir José da Silva

  Décimo Sétimo

Cabo

Almir José Furian

      Sétimo

Soldado

Almir Luiz

      Terceiro

Cabo

Almir Machado de Oliveira

      Oitavo

Soldado

Almir Mendes de Assis

       Nono

Soldado

Almir Mengarda 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Almir Oliveira dos Santos

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Almir Pereira da Silva

      Terceiro

Soldado

Almir Pereira Dutra 

      Décimo

3º Sargento

Almir Rodrigues Sales

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Almiro da Costa Freitas

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Almiro da Silva

      Quinto

Soldado

Almiro Pereira de Souza

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Almiro Pinhow

      Sétimo

Soldado

Aloir Cândido de Oliveira

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Aloizio dos Santos

      Terceiro

Soldado

Alonso Sebastião

      Quarto

3º Sargento

Aloysio Góes da Silva

      Sétimo

Soldado

Aloysio Rodrigues

      Terceiro

Soldado

Altair Amalio de Souza

      Quinto

Soldado

Altair Daniel de Souza 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Altair Gomes de Oliveira

       Nono

Soldado

Altair Gonçalves de Aguiar 

  Décimo Oitavo

Sub-Tenente

Altair Lourenço

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Altair Manos

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Altair Rangel da Silva

      Terceiro

Soldado

Altamiro Souto Costa

      Sexto

Cabo

Altevir  Albino Augusto

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Altineu Cunha

      Primeiro

Soldado

Altino Canani Fagundes  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Altino Dano Custodio

      Quarto

Soldado

Altivo Antônio del Gobbo

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Aluisio Frankemherger

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Aluízio dos Santos Vasconcelos

  Décimo Sétimo

Cabo

Aluízio Ferreira do Nascimento

      Sexto

Soldado

Aluízio Telles Pires

      Terceiro

1º Tenente

Aluysio Oscar de Toledo Pinto

      Vigésimo

3º Sargento

Álvaro Belmiro dos Santos

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Álvaro Correa da Luz

      Quarto

2º Sargento

Álvaro De Alencar Vieira

       Nono

2º Sargento

Álvaro de Almeida d’Eça

Décimo Segundo

Cabo

Álvaro José da Costa Filho  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Álvaro José Portela Bouças

      Sexto

Soldado

Alvaro Pinto de Almeida

       Nono

Soldado

Álvaro Rodrigues da Silva

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Álvaro Sérgio Maravalhas

      Quarto

Soldado

Alvein klimechi

      Sétimo

Soldado

Alverne Silva

      Terceiro

Soldado

Alvino Gesser

       Nono

Soldado

Alvir Adolfo Gomes da Silva 

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Alzemiro Vaz Garcia

      Vigésimo

Cabo

Alzimiro Tureck

      Terceiro

Cabo

Alzinir Ribeiro Campos

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Amadeu Bueno da Silva

      Sexto

2º Sargento

Amadeu Rodrigues de Macedo

      Sexto

3º Sargento

Amador de Arlhateia

      Sétimo

Soldado

Amador Felix de Souza

      Terceiro

Soldado

Amaltino Biazzio Bastos

      Sétimo

Soldado

Amâncio Aranha Pinto Dias

      Quinto

Soldado

Amara Pinto da Silva

      Primeiro

3º Sargento

Amarildo de Souza Muniz

      Sétimo

Cabo

Amaro Alves dos Santos

  Décimo Oitavo

2º Sargento

Amaro de Barros Cavalcante

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Amaro Estevam dos Reis

       Nono

Soldado

Amaro Pessanha

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Amaro Ramos de Oliveira 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Amaro Simão Filho 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Amauri Cardoso

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Amaurino Raymundo

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Amaury Baldissera

      Quinto

Cabo

Amaury Barros Júnior

      Terceiro

Major

Amaury Da Costa E Rocha

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Amaury dos Santos

      Primeiro

Soldado

Amaury Ferraz Leal

Décimo Primeiro

Cabo

Amaury Medeiros 

      Décimo

Major

Amaury Rocha Vercillo

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Amaury Sã Silva Pires

Décimo Segundo

1º Sargento

Américo Demétrio Ferreira

      Sexto

Soldado

Ami Pereira Conceição

Décimo Terceiro

1º Sargento

Amido Marques da Silva  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Amido Schwcitzer

      Sétimo

Soldado

Amil José de Andrade

      Primeiro

Soldado

Amilcar Vilanova

      Quinto

Soldado

Amilton Lessa Terra

       Nono

Soldado

Amin Melhen Abras

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Amir Alcidi Figueiredo

       Nono

Soldado

Amo Kunzer

      Sétimo

Soldado

Amoldo Agenor Onofre

      Sétimo

Cabo

Amyr Luzia de Carvalho

      Segundo

3º Sargento

Anacleto de Cerqueira Lopes

      Sexto

Cabo

Anacleto Favelino Schwartzhaupt

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Anacleto Useliwe Lopes

       Nono

3º Sargento

Anadir de Matos

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Anativo Penha

      Sétimo

Soldado

Andalavio Belovácio Schwartzhaupt

Décimo Terceiro

Cabo

Andis Aboud  

      Primeiro

Soldado

André Antônio dos Santos

      Sétimo

Cabo

André Forbeck Netto

      Quarto

Soldado

André Luiz Maier

      Vigésimo

Soldado

André Ramos Junqueira

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

André Trazzi Filho 

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Andreves Ennes

       Nono

Soldado

Anel Alves de Souza

      Oitavo

3º Sargento

Ângelo Antônio Buzzeto

      Quarto

Soldado

Ângelo José Pinto

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Ângelo Matigla

      Segundo

Capitão

Aníbal de Melo Henrique

      Sexto

Soldado

Aníbal Franco

      Quinto

Soldado

Anibal Oliveira 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Aníbal Rogério

      Terceiro

Soldado

Anibal Teixeira

       Nono

Sub - Tenente

Anicésio Luiz da Silva

       Nono

3º Sargento

Aniceto Alves de Carvalho

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Anísio Maia dos Santos

Décimo Primeiro

Cabo

Anizio Antônio Taufner

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Anízio Rezende

      Quarto

Soldado

Anoar Chain 

      Décimo

Soldado

Anolíno Afonso Corrêa de Azevedo

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Anselmo Mariano da Silva

      Terceiro

Soldado

Anselmo Merizio 

      Décimo

Soldado

Anselmo Tomio

      Sétimo

Soldado

Antenor das Neves  

      Décimo

Soldado

Antenor de Almeida

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Antero Ferreira

      Quarto

Soldado

Antero Ferreira

      Terceiro

Soldado

Antero Weinhard

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Antôniel de Oliveira Ramalho

      Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio Acy

      Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio Adauto Fontelles

      Sexto

Soldado

Antônio Agostinho de Souza 

  Décimo Oitavo

3º Sargento

Antônio Almeida 

      Décimo

Soldado

Antônio Alves

       Nono

Soldado

Antônio Alves Barbosa Netto

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Antônio Alves de Oliveira

      Terceiro

3º Sargento

Antônio Alves Moreira

      Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio Alves Pereira

      Segundo

Soldado

Antônio Amaro da Silva 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Antõnio Araújo

       Nono

2º Sargento

Antônio Atico Bigaton

      Segundo

3º Sargento

Antônio Balduino Schroeder Mallmann

  Décimo Sétimo

Major

Antônio Bandeira

      Segundo

Soldado

Antônio Barbosa da Silva

      Terceiro

Soldado

Antônio Barbosa de Santana

      Terceiro

Soldado

Antônio Barros Filho

      Segundo

3º Sargento

Antônio Barroso Vargas

      Terceiro

Soldado

Antônio Batemarque Neto

      Sétimo

Soldado

Antônio Belarmino de Amorim 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Antônio Belgo

      Sexto

Cabo

Antonio Belo Corrêa

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio Benoni Carvalho

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Antônio Berndt

      Sétimo

Soldado

Antônio Bezerra de Freitas

      Segundo

1º Tenente

Antônio Bispo dos Santos

      Terceiro

Soldado

Antônio Bonifácio

      Quarto

Soldado

Antônio Bonifácio

      Terceiro

Soldado

Antônio Brawnc Moreira

      Terceiro

Soldado

Antonio Braz Filho

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio Calixto Ferreira dos Santos

      Segundo

Soldado

Antônio Camarão Baeta 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Antônio Cardoso da Silva

      Segundo

Soldado

Antônio Cardoso Filho 

      Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio Carlos Albernaz Pacheco

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Antônio Carlos Chiavaró

      Quinto

Soldado

Antônio Carlos da C. Barros e Silva

      Quinto

Soldado

Antônio Carlos de Almeida

  Décimo Quarto

Cabo

Antõnio Carlos de Carvalho

       Nono

Cabo

Antônio Carlos de Menezes Pinheiro 

      Décimo

Soldado

Antônio Carlos de Moraes

      Quinto

Soldado

Antônio Carlos de Oliveira

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Antõnio Carlos Ferreira da Nobrega

       Nono

Soldado

Antônio Carlos Gemes

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Antônio Carlos Lago

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Antonio Carlos Matias 

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio Carlos Orlandin

      Vigésimo

Cabo

Antônio Carlos Pereira

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Antônio Carlos Pontes Rodrigues

Décimo Terceiro

3º Sargento

Antônio Carlos Silveira Ferreira

      Oitavo

Soldado

Antonio Carlos Tavares Fernandes

      Vigésimo

1º Tenente

Antônio Carlos Thompson Thomé  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio Carlos Vieira Pereira

      Vigésimo

Cabo

Antônio Carlos Vieira Soares 

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Antônio Cerilo de Souza  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio César da Nascimento

      Quinto

Soldado

Antonio Cesarino Rangel

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Antônio Cláudio Kieling

      Quinto

Soldado

Antônio Cordeiro Lopes

      Quinto

Cabo

Antônio Cordeiro Madeira

      Sexto

Soldado

Antônio Corrêa

      Primeiro

Cabo

Antonio Corrêa Porto

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio Cortés Arraes 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Antonio Cristóvão Lehmann

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Antônio da Costa

      Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio da Cunha Pinto

      Quinto

Soldado

Antônio da Cunha Santos

      Sétimo

Major

Antônio da Fonseca Sobrinho

      Segundo

2º Tenente

Antônio da Rocha Arruda

      Quinto

Soldado

Antônio da Rosa Patrício

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Antônio da Silva

      Quinto

Soldado

Antônio da Silva Barci   

      Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio da Silva Lino

      Sétimo

Cabo

Antônio da Silva Rocha

      Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio Damásio Nunes 

      Décimo

Cabo

Antônio Danilo Marquardt

      Sexto

Soldado

Antônio de Albuquerque MeIo 

  Décimo Quinto

2º Sargento

Antônio de Almeida Fernandes

       Nono

3º Sargento

Antônio de Araújo

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Antônio de Araújo Ferreira

      Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio de Camargo

      Terceiro

Soldado

Antônio de Lima Meio

  Décimo Quinto

2º Tenente

Antonio de Lisboa Melo Freitas

Décimo Terceiro

1º Tenente

Antônio de Oliveira

  Décimo Nono

3º Sargento

Antônio de Oliveira Faria

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Antônio de Salles Teixeira 

      Décimo

Soldado

Antônio de Souza

      Terceiro

Soldado

Antônio de Souza Guedes 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Antonio Domingos Cidral Junior 

      Décimo

Soldado

Antônio Dominguez Vaz

      Sexto

Soldado

Antõnio Dranka

       Nono

Soldado

Antõnio Duarte

       Nono

3º Sargento

Antônio Edgar Nogueira

      Quinto

Soldado

Antonio Eleoterio Alves 

  Décimo Quinto

1º Tenente

Antônio Euler Moreira Wellausen

Décimo Terceiro

3º Sargento

Antônio Farias de França

      Oitavo

Soldado

Antonio Fernandes 

Décimo Primeiro

3º Sargento

Antônio Fernandes

  Décimo Quarto

1º Tenente

Antônio Fernandes do Nascimento

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Antônio Fernandes Duarte

      Sétimo

Soldado

Antônio Fernandes Filho 

      Décimo

3º Sargento

Antônio Fernandes Filho

      Vigésimo

2º Sargento

Antônio Fernando Martini

      Terceiro

Soldado

Antônio Fernando Moussalle

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Antônio Ferreira da Silva

      Segundo

1º Sargento

Antônio Ferreira Freire  

      Primeiro

Cabo

Antônio Ferreira Soares

      Quarto

Cabo

Antônio Fontes de Araújo

       Nono

Cabo

Antônio Francisco da Silva

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Antônio Francisco de Lima

      Terceiro

Soldado

Antônio Francisco de Souza

  Décimo Quarto

Sub-Tenente

Antônio Francisco de Souza

      Sexto

Soldado

Antônio Francisco dos Santos

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Antonio Franco Martins 

  Décimo Quinto

Sub-Tenente

Antonio Gibran 

      Décimo

3º Sargento

Antônio Gomes de Mello

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Antõnio Gonçalves De Freitas

       Nono

Soldado

Antônio Gonçalves Neves

      Sétimo

Soldado

Antônio Gulmini

      Décimo

Soldado

Antônio H. Carneiro Pereira

      Segundo

Soldado

Antônio Hermínio do Nascimento

      Segundo

Soldado

Antônio Ignácio dos Santos

      Sexto

Soldado

Antônio Italo de Almeida

      Sétimo

2º Sargento

Antônio Ivo Neto  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio Jairo de Souza  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio Jesus Carvalho Abreu

      Quinto

Soldado

Antônio João Vergamine Ramos

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Antônio Jorge Braga

Décimo Terceiro

Cabo

Antõnio Jorge de Andrade

       Nono

Major

Antônio José Alves Portinho

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Antônio José Batista

      Segundo

Soldado

Antônio José Biffi

      Sétimo

Soldado

Antônio José Bouças

      Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio José de Moura 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Antônio José Dielle Junior

      Sexto

Cabo

Antônio José do Nascimento  

      Décimo

Soldado

Antônio José Fiaux

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Antônio José Malaquias

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Antônio José Mendes da Guia 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Antônio José P. Bezerra

      Segundo

Soldado Antônio Julio de Souza Primeiro

2º Tenente

Antõnio Kulak Owki

       Nono

Soldado

Antônio Kusman

      Sétimo

Soldado

Antonio Leandro de Paiva

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio Leandro dos Anjos

      Sétimo

Soldado

Antônio Leitão de Melo

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Antonio Leixo Gonçalves

       Nono

Soldado

Antônio Leonardo da Silva

      Segundo

Major

Antônio Lepiane

      Quarto

Soldado

Antônio Lima

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Antonio Lima de Souza

       Nono

Soldado

Antônio Linchewecz

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Antônio Linhares Guerra Neto

      Sexto

3º Sargento

Antônio Lobo Rodrigues

      Sétimo

Soldado

Antonio Lopes

       Nono

Soldado

Antônio Lorensi

      Vigésimo

2º Tenente

António Lorenzo Filho

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Antônio Lourenço da Silva

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Antônio Luiz de Varia

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Antônio Luiz Freitas Brito

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Antonio Luiz Teixeira

       Nono

2º Sargento

Antonio Luiz Vidal Ampli 

      Décimo

Soldado

Antônio Machado de Assis

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Antônio Maciel

Décimo Segundo

1º Tenente

Antônio Maria Clarete da Silva

      Sétimo

3º Sargento

Antônio Maria Clarete Rocha

      Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio Marinho dos Santos

      Primeiro

2º Tenente

Antônio Marques Alves Gazal

      Quinto

Soldado

Antônio Marques de Godoy

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Antônio Martins Simões Braz

      Quinto

Soldado

Antonio Mendes

       Nono

Soldado

Antônio Menezes dos Santos

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Antônio Miguel Gaudenzi

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Antonio Moraes Alves

      Quinto

Soldado

Antônio Moreira

      Segundo

Cabo

Antonio Mouro Hansen

      Oitavo

3º Sargento

Antonio Nataniel Pinto

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Antonio Nisnik

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio Nonato Aranha Diniz

      Terceiro

3º Sargento

Antônio Notare Teté

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Antônio Osmário de Lima

  Décimo Quarto

3º Sargento

Antônio Ozi Martins

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Antônio Paulino da Silva

  Décimo Quinto

3º Sargento

Antônio Paulo da Silveira Noronha

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Antônio Paulo Dutra da Silva

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Antônio Paulo Souza Gusmão 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Antonio Pedro de Oliveira

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Antônio Pelucio Torres

  Décimo Quinto

2º Tenente

Antônio Peppl

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Antônio Pereira da Silva

      Segundo

Soldado

Antônio Pereira de Andrade

  Décimo Quinto

2º Sargento

Antônio Pereira de Oliveira

      Terceiro

Soldado

Antônio Pereira de Souza

      Quarto

Soldado

Antônio Pessoa Tavares

      Segundo

Soldado

Antônio Pinheiro Torres 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Antônio Pinto Campos

      Sétimo

Soldado

Antônio Pires da Silva

  Décimo Quinto

Cabo

Antônio Pryrlotski

  Décimo Quarto

3º Sargento

Antõnio Quintella de Matos

       Nono

Soldado

Antônio Rafael Gastaldi 

      Décimo

Soldado

Antônio Raicik

      Sétimo

Soldado

Antônio Remigio de Araújo

      Sétimo

Soldado

Antônio Renê Antonucci  

      Décimo

Soldado

Antônio Renê Castanheira 

      Décimo

Capitão

Antonio Ribeiro Costa

Décimo Primeiro

1º Sargento

Antonio Rocha de Souza

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio Rodakoviski

      Quarto

Soldado

Antônio Rodrigues

      Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio Rodrigues dos Santos

      Segundo

1º Sargento

Antônio Rodrigues Portela

      Primeiro

Soldado

Antonio Rogério Waltrick Andrade

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Antônio Rosa

      Sétimo

Soldado

Antonio Rossini

       Nono

Soldado

Antônio Salvador da Silva

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Antônio Santos Rosa

      Quarto

Soldado

Antônio Sebastião de Campos

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Antônio Segatti Filho

      Sétimo

Soldado

Antonio Semokovicz

       Nono

Soldado

Antônio Sempekoski

      Sétimo

Soldado

Antônio Sentone da Rocha

      Quarto

Soldado

Antônio Sidney Conto

      Terceiro

Cabo

Antônio Silva da Conceição

      Sétimo

3º Sargento

Antônio Silvestre de Oliveira

      Segundo

1º Sargento

Antonio Silvestre de Oliveira Sobrinho

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Antonio Simões Quintilano

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Antônio Siqueira Sales

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Antonio Soares Comes

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Antônio Soares da Rocha

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Antônio Soares Magalhães 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Antônio Sobrinho de Oliveira

      Segundo

2º Tenente

Antonio Torrecilas

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Antônio Valente Ferreira

      Sétimo

2º Sargento

Antônio Veríssimo Teixeira

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Antônio Viana Soares 

      Décimo

Soldado

Antônio Vidal dos Santos

      Segundo

Soldado

Antônio Vilmar Salgado

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Antônio Walter dos Santos

      Segundo

Soldado

Antônio Zimermann

      Sétimo

1º Tenente

Antônio Zizi de Lima

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Antonogildo de Oliveira Maciel   

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Aparício Assis

Décimo Terceiro

Cabo

Apolônio Bernadoti Batista Santos

      Segundo

Soldado

Aracelis da Silveira

      Quinto

Soldado

Araken Gonçalves Cordeiro

      Quarto

Soldado

Aramis de Bernardi

Décimo Terceiro

3º Sargento

Arão Alves de Almeida

      Sétimo

Cabo

Arão Kreis 

      Décimo

Soldado

Arão Teodoro da Silva  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Araré Pereira Wellausen

      Vigésimo

Cabo

Araribóia Ribeiro Luciano

Décimo Segundo

3º Sargento

Ararnys Teixeira Figueira

      Quarto

3º Sargento

Arcanjo Rafael Gomes  

      Décimo

Soldado

Arceu dos Santos Martins

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Archimedes de Oliveira Jonson

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Arcis Plácido Kreusch

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Arcy Arcângelo Bonaldo

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Ardelei Luiz Machado

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Arécio Sombril Perreira

       Nono

Soldado

Argemiro Alcides de Souza

      Vigésimo

1º Sargento

Argemiro Braga

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Argemiro de Castro Torres

      Segundo

Capitão

Argemiro Pantoja Munhoz

      Oitavo

Soldado

Argemiro Pereira Dos Santos 

      Décimo

1º Sargento

Argentino Rodrigues

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Argeu Siqueira

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Ari Kinsel

       Nono

3º Sargento

Ariano da Paiva Rodeghiero

Décimo Primeiro

Cabo

Ariberto Fridhold Rahmeier

Décimo Terceiro

3º Sargento

Aricy Moreira Franco

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Aridio Pinheiro

  Décimo Sétimo

3º Sargento

Ariedise Barbosa Torres 

      Décimo

Soldado

Arildo do Nascimento Mota

      Segundo

1º Sargento

Arildo Rodrigues de Carvalho

      Terceiro

Soldado

Arioswaldo da Rocha

      Segundo

1º Sargento

Ariovaldo Bianco  

  Décimo Oitavo

Cabo

Ariovaldo da Hora Silva

      Sexto

Soldado

Ariovaldo José da Rosa

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Arisoli César Nunes

      Vigésimo

Cabo

Aristarcho Lúcio da Silva

      Terceiro

Soldado

Aristeu Cardoso Dias 

  Décimo Oitavo

3º Sargento

Aristeu Gonçalves de Melo

   Décimo Sexto

3º Sargento

Aristides Athayde Gonçalves

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Aristides Bueno

      Quarto

Soldado

Aristides Cardoso Feijó

      Terceiro

Soldado

Aristides Pedreira

Décimo Primeiro

Cabo

Aristides Soares de Oliveira

  Décimo Quinto

Cabo

Aristiliano Ramos da Silva

   Décimo Sexto

3º Sargento

Aristoteles Barthon da Motta

      Quarto

Soldado

Aristóteles Gitirana

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Aristóteles Monteiro de Oliveira

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Aristóteles Rodrigues Jacó 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Aristóteles Vassariah Cintra

      Sexto

Soldado

Arisvaldo Fekix

       Nono

Soldado

Arival Pereira da Silva 

      Primeiro

Soldado

Arivaldo Ventura De Andrade 

      Décimo

Soldado

Arli Beno Cola

       Nono

2º Sargento

Arlindo Alves de Andrade

      Oitavo

Soldado

Arlindo Bagnara

       Nono

Cabo

Arlindo Bankhard

      Quarto

Cabo

Arlindo da Costa Pereira 

      Décimo

Soldado

Arlindo de Souza Costa

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Arlindo dos Santos Pimentel

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Arlindo Ferreira Areias  

      Primeiro

Cabo

Arlindo Jesus de Almeida  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Arlindo Martins Sobrinho

      Quinto

Soldado

Arlindo Miranda Ferreira 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Arlindo Norberto Arnt

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Arlindo Nunes de Oliveira

      Sétimo

Soldado

Arlindo Soares

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Armando Alves da Silva

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Armando Carlos Corrêa

       Nono

Soldado

Armando Carlos Gouveia Ferreira

      Quinto

Cabo

Armando Holanda Moreira

      Oitavo

Soldado

Armando José da Silva

  Décimo Oitavo

2º Sargento

Armando Vignoli Junior

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Armin Volk Mann

       Nono

Sub-Tenente

Armindo Dutra Da Silveira

Décimo Primeiro

2º Sargento

Arnaldo Braga Monteiro

      Terceiro

Soldado

Arnaldo Buede Sleimon

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Arnaldo Chaves Neves  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Arnaldo Costa Farias

Décimo Primeiro

1º Sargento

Arnaldo da Costa Moreira

  Décimo Sétimo

1º Sargento

Arnaldo da Silva Peixoto

      Segundo

Cabo

Arnaldo Francisco dos Santos

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Arnaldo Genoemi Didoné 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Arnaldo Henrique Radum

      Quarto

Soldado

Arnaldo Larcher Eberle

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Arnaldo Lovatel

      Sétimo

Soldado

Arnaldo Luiz Stumpf  

      Primeiro

Cabo

Arnaldo Machado

      Quarto

3º Sargento

Arnaldo Medeiros da Silva

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Arnaldo Nogueira

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Arnaldo Pedro Correia

      Sexto

Soldado

Arnaldo Porto Rocha

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Arnaldo Reinert 

      Décimo

Soldado

Arnaldo Selister Arias

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Arnaldo Tomé

      Quarto

Soldado

Arnaldo Yunkes 

      Décimo

Soldado

Arnildo Wendelin Hentges

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Arno Braun

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Arno Dornellas Bezerra

       Nono

Soldado

Arno Hassmann

       Nono

Soldado

Arno Haut 

      Décimo

Soldado

Arno José Battisti Archer

      Primeiro

Cabo

Arno Kern

      Quarto

Soldado

Arno Klaudat

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Arno Schempp 

      Décimo

Cabo

Arnobio Albino da Silva

      Sexto

Soldado

Arnoldo Klug 

      Décimo

Soldado

Aroldo Arndt 

      Décimo

Soldado

Aroldo de Oliveira Santana

      Terceiro

Cabo

Aroldo dos Santos

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Aroldo Ferreira Pimentel

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Aroldo Gehrke

  Décimo Quarto

Major

Aroldo José Machado da Veiga

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Aroldo Lahmann

      Quarto

Soldado

Aroldo Maus

      Quarto

Cabo

Aroldo Nack Melzer

       Nono

Soldado

Aroldo Schenberger 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Aroldo Tadeu Freitas da Silva

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Arsênio Antunes Filho 

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Arthur Cardoso de Oliveira

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Arthur Humberto Canale Linero

      Quarto

Soldado

Arthur Lopes das Neves 

  Décimo Nono

2º Tenente

Arthur Otto Muller

      Quinto

Soldado

Arthur Vidal

      Quarto

1º Tenente

Artibano Aldo Manica

Décimo Primeiro

3º Sargento

Articlinio Vieira de Miranda

      Primeiro

Cabo

Artur Ângelo

      Quinto

Soldado

Artur de Lima Correa

      Quinto

Soldado

Artur Joaquim de Oliveira

  Décimo Quinto

Capitão

Artur Napoleão Teixeira

      Primeiro

3º Sargento

Artur Trinchão Liger

      Vigésimo

3º Sargento

Arv Medeiros

      Quarto

Soldado

Ary Américo Kelly  

      Primeiro

Cabo

Ary Antônio Filho

      Oitavo

Soldado

Ary da Silva Andrade

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Ary de Oliveira Filho

      Terceiro

Soldado

Ary de Oliveira Ventura

      Segundo

2º Sargento

Ary Ferraz dos Guimarães

      Sexto

Soldado

Ary Gomes de Paiva 

  Décimo Oitavo

2º Sargento

Ary Gonçalves da Cunha

      Quinto

Soldado

Ary Jacques de Araújo

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Ary José da Silva

       Nono

Soldado

Ary José de Souza

      Terceiro

Soldado

Ary Lemos

      Quarto

Soldado

Ary Moura de Melo

      Terceiro

Soldado

Ary Ribeiro da Silva  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Ary Rodrigues

       Nono

Soldado

Ary Rosa Ferreira  

      Primeiro

3º Sargento

Ary Silva Carvalho

      Quinto

3º Sargento

Ary Silvério Tito

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Ary Teixeira Martins

Décimo Terceiro

Sub-Tenente

Ascendio Vieira de Albuquerque

      Primeiro

Soldado

Asceridino Fernandes Weber

      Quinto

Cabo

Assis de Oliveira Brasil

      Oitavo

Soldado

Assis Francisco Pompermayer

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Astrogildo Souza da Silveira

      Quinto

Soldado

Astronagildo Alves da Silva

      Sétimo

Soldado

Ataíde Alves do Nascimento

      Quarto

Cabo

Ataíde Ignácio da Silva

      Terceiro

Soldado

Ataídes Gomes Gouvêa

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Ataliba Eleutério

      Sétimo

Cabo

Atalípio Valeriano Schumacher

      Sexto

Soldado

Atayde Ferreira Parcial

      Segundo

Soldado

Atevaldo Soares do Nascimento

Décimo Segundo

3º Sargento

Athayde Faria Baganha

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Atila Carlos de Almeida

      Terceiro

Soldado

Atílio Cavasin  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Atílio Reis Varela

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Atos Osmar Barão

       Nono

3º Sargento

Atualpa de Alencar Vieira

      Sétimo

1º Tenente

Auber Good Lima

      Oitavo

Soldado

Audenir Pisseti

      Quarto

3º Sargento

Audino Barbosa

      Primeiro

Soldado

Augusto Barszsz

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Augusto César Pinheiro de Carvalho

  Décimo Quarto

1º Sargento

Augusto de Almeida Rezende

      Terceiro

Soldado

Augusto Garcia da Silva

      Quinto

3º Sargento

Augusto Henrique Raubcr

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Augusto Lourenço dos Santos

      Sétimo

Soldado

Augusto Marques da Silva

      Primeiro

2º Sargento

Augusto Miguel Bizzi

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Augusto Oliveira Aguirre

      Quinto

Soldado

Augusto Pedro Azevedo 

      Décimo

Soldado

Augusto Scoralick Braga

      Segundo

Soldado

Aurélio Luiz da Silva

       Nono

Soldado

Auri Charão Cavalheiro

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Auri Pedro Tizatto

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Aurides Batista de Moraes

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Aurindo Ribeiro

      Quarto

Cabo

Aurino Pinheiro da Silveira

      Primeiro

Soldado

Avaro Elizeu Gesser

      Sétimo

Soldado

Avelino Alberton

      Sétimo

Soldado

Avelino da Silva Alves  

      Primeiro

Cabo

Avelino Munizzi Garlet

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Aydes Otávio Venturin

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Aylton Fonseca Bastos

      Primeiro

Cabo

Aymoré Custódio Dormellas

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Ayres Ferreira Brigeiro

      Terceiro

Soldado

Ayrton da Silva

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Ayrton Fagundes

      Quinto

3º Sargento

Ayrton Marques da Cruz  

      Primeiro

1º Tenente

Ayrton Ney de Assis

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Azém Miguel Alchaar

      Sétimo

Cabo

Azomar Branco 

 Décimo

     
     
   VOLTAR