Relação Nominal - Letra E
 
Batalhão Suez
 

Patente

Nome

  Contingente

Soldado

Eci Lopes de Almeida

      Primeiro

Soldado

Edaci Dalmarco

      Quarto

Soldado

Edel Luiz Pereira do Nascimento

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Edemar Correa Lopes

      Quinto

Soldado

Edemar Rodrigues dos Santos

      Quinto

Soldado

Eden Osmar da Rocha

Décimo Segundo

Cabo

Eden Sérgio Parasiom

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Edeneval Ferreira da Silva

      Sétimo

3º Sargento

Edes Lobo Guimarães

      Primeiro

Soldado

Edesio Amaral da Silva 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Edésio Muniz de Lemos 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Edézio Fernandes da cruz 

  Décimo Quinto

2º Sargento

Edézio Nascimento de Macedo

      Vigésimo

1º Tenente

Edgar da Silva Pontes

      Quarto

Cabo

Edgar Fiala

      Quarto

Soldado

Edgar Haroldo Genehr

      Quinto

Soldado

Edgar Juarez Coelho Ferreira

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Edgar Pain Quintan

      Primeiro

Soldado

Edgar Pires Marques

      Oitavo

Soldado

Edgar Willrich

      Sexto

1º Sargento

Edgard Camillo Pinto

Décimo Terceiro

3º Sargento

Edgard Cândido da Silva,

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Edgard Martins Ferreira 

  Décimo Nono

Capitão

Edgard Pereira Barroso

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Edi Dutra

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Edi Eri Froeming

      Quinto

Soldado

Ediberto Amaral da Silva 

  Décimo Quinto

Capitão

Edicino Guterres Cid

      Quinto

2º Sargento

Edil Reis de Andrade

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Edilberto Bonjamin Auzani Chioqueta

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Edson Dantas

  Décimo Sétimo

3º Sargento

Edilson de Souza Caldeira

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Edilson Gonçalves

       Nono

Soldado

Edilson Mauro Lopes

  Décimo Quarto

Cabo

Edilson Rodrigues do Nascimento

  Décimo Oitavo

Cabo

Edílson Rodrigues do Nascimento 

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Edilson Rois

Décimo Terceiro

1º Tenente

Edilson Serafim Benzi

Décimo Primeiro

Cabo

Edílson Victorio Dias

      Primeiro

Soldado

Edimir Medeiros de Araújo 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Edinánio Alves Lins 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Edio Simão Picou

      Primeiro

3º Sargento

Edir Bento Rodrigues

      Sexto

Soldado

Edir de Oliveira e Silva

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Edir Pires Ferreira

       Nono

Cabo

Edison Fernandes de Araújo 

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Edison Guilherme Flores

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Edison Iabel

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Edison Roberto de Oliveira

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Edison Teixeira

      Sexto

Soldado

Edison Teixeira Bonaldo

      Quinto

Cabo

Edival Ramos de Andrade 

      Décimo

Soldado

Edivaldo Carlos Adam

       Nono

Soldado

Edivaldo Pereira Lopes

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Edivaldo Vieira Passos

  Décimo Sétimo

3º Sargento

Edjalma Alves Ramos

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Edmar Sebadelhe Valério de Sousa 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado Edmilson Pinheiro Faria Oitavo

Cabo

Edmilson Rizzi  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Edmundo Antunes de Carvalho

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Edmundo Cardoso

      Vigésimo

Cabo

Edmundo Costa Ferreira Belfort

      Segundo

Soldado

Edmundo Fadei Miguel

      Vigésimo

3º Sargento

Edmundo Manzini de Souza

Décimo Terceiro

3º Sargento

Edmundo Martins de Souza

      Quarto

1º Tenente

Edmundo Nade Estefen

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Edmundo Ordonho de Matos

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Edmuudo Castilho Rodrigues

      Quinto

Soldado

Edno Joaquim Vieira da Silva

      Sétimo

Cabo

Edson Araújo de Lima

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Edson Calixto

Décimo Primeiro

Cabo

Edson Cosme da Silva

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Edson de Araújo Nascimento

      Terceiro

Capitão

Edson de Santana Bormann

      Sétimo

Soldado

Edson Delamar Quadros

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Edson Domingues Nogueira 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Edson Fagundes Borges

      Terceiro

Cabo

Edson Ferreira Coutinho

  Décimo Nono

Cabo

Edson Ferreira Vinhas

      Primeiro

1º Tenente

Edson Fonseca de Albuquerque

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Edson Germano Custódio

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Edson João de Oliveira

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Edson Jorge das Flores 

      Décimo

Soldado

Edson José de Carvalho

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Edson José Gonçalves

  Décimo Quarto

Cabo

Edson Koetz

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Edson Koetz 

      Quinto

Soldado

Edson Lopes

      Terceiro

Cabo

Edson Lopes da Silva

  Décimo Quarto

1º Tenente

Edson Luiz Flora

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Edson Moreira Lima

      Terceiro

Soldado

Edson Paulino Bueno

Décimo Primeiro

3º Sargento

Edson Pereira de Almeida

      Sétimo

2º Sargento

Edson Pereira de Souza  

      Primeiro

2º Sargento

Edson Pereira Siqueira

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Edson Rolin Menezes

      Primeiro

2º Tenente

Eduardo Antônio Carvalho Pereira

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Eduardo Benites Filho

      Quinto

Cabo

Eduardo Camargo Alegre

  Décimo Quarto

Cabo

Eduardo Costa Filho

      Sétimo

Soldado

Eduardo de Oliveira Miranda

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Eduardo Joaquim da Silva 

  Décimo Quinto

3º Sargento

Eduardo Kazhierski

      Oitavo

Soldado

Eduardo Martinez Fernandes

      Quinto

3º Sargento

Eduardo Maximiano Sacillotto

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Eduardo Nantes Natali 

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Eduardo Ogrodowski

Décimo Primeiro

Capitão

Eduardo Olympio Casares

      Segundo

Soldado

Eduardo Pikunas

      Sétimo

Soldado

Eduardo Rayol

Décimo Primeiro

Cabo

Eduardo Reis da Silva

      Oitavo

Soldado

Eduardo Ribeiro

      Sexto

Soldado

Eduardo Ripka

      Sétimo

Soldado

Eduardo Salim

Décimo Terceiro

3º Sargento

Eduardo Tavares de Matos Neto

      Primeiro

Soldado

Edvaldo Batista da Silva 

      Segundo

Cabo

Edvaldo Costa de Souza  

      Segundo

Cabo

Edvaldo da Costa Barros

      Segundo

Soldado

Edvaldo Oliveira Pinto

      Quarto

Soldado

Edvaldo Oliveira Pinto

      Terceiro

Cabo

Edvaldo Peixoto da Silva

       Nono

Cabo

Edvaldo Tadaleski

      Quarto

Soldado

Edvar Coelho da Silva

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Edwaldo de Araújo

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Edys Gonçalves Vieira

      Quinto

Soldado

Efrigênio Tarcisio Dorleto

Décimo Segundo

Cabo

Egas Bastos de Miranda

       Nono

1º Tenente

Egberto Rodriguês Guedes

Décimo Primeiro

Cabo

Egídio Pizzetta  

      Décimo

Soldado

Egildo Cardoso dos Santos 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Egildo Folletto

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Eginaldo Santos Araújo

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Egon Dunker 

      Décimo

Soldado

Egon Frederico Ede

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Egon Janechi

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Egon Wunderlisch

      Sétimo

1º Sargento

Elaine Francisco Pires

      Quinto

Soldado

Elan Daniel da Silva Ney

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Elbio dos Santos Pedra

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Elbio Luiz Stein Larrossa

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Elcio Cruz de Souza 

  Décimo Oitavo

3º Sargento

Élcio Diniz Rezende

      Sexto

Soldado

Eldo Nardy

      Terceiro

Soldado

Eldo Peixoto Guimarães

  Décimo Quarto

Cabo

Elejo de Oliveira Chollct

      Quinto

3º Sargento

Elemar Brum Ramos

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Eli Arenda

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Elias Abid

      Terceiro

Soldado

Elias Feijó Filho  

      Segundo

Cabo

Elias Ferreira Neiva

      Oitavo

Soldado

Elias Guilherme Neto 

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Elias Jorge Barcelos Rodrigues

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Elias José Pinheiro

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Elias Luiz da Silva 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Elias Luiz dias

      Quarto

2º Sargento

Elias Pereira Filho

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Eliel Pinto da Silva

      Terceiro

Cabo

Eliezer Corrêa de Oliveira Junior

      Quarto

Cabo

Eliezer Corrêa de Oliveira Júnior

      Terceiro

Soldado

Eliezer Rosa da Silva

      Sexto

Soldado

Eliézio Henrique Pereira

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Elimar da Silva Bastos

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Elindes Ferreira dos Santos

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Elio Albano Juchem

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Elio Catto

       Nono

Soldado

Elio Garcez da Silva

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Elio Lopes Franco

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Elio Marino

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Elio Pinto Lara

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado Élio Sabino dos Santos Oitavo

Soldado

Elio Torres

      Quinto

Soldado

Eliomar Lima

      Quinto

2º Sargento

Eliphas Levi de Campos

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Elisaldo Oliveira Almeida

  Décimo Quarto

2º Sargento

Eliseu Pereira da Costa 

      Primeiro

Soldado

Elizeth Frutuoso Mauricio

      Primeiro

Cabo

Elizeu Nunes Corrêa

      Sexto

Soldado

Elmar Basílio Vaz  

      Primeiro

3º Sargento

Elmar Hubert Menke  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Elmio Francisco Sieben

      Quinto

Soldado

Elmo Passas 

      Primeiro

Soldado

Elmo Weise 

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Elmo Weise 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Eloi Pereira de Souza

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Eloi Sartori da Silva

      Quinto

Soldado

Eloi Wunch

      Sétimo

Cabo

Eloy Alexandrino da Silva

      Primeiro

Major

Eloy Jacintho de Moraes

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Eloy José Prudêncio

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Elso Pereira de Souza

      Sexto

Soldado

Elson Amo Weber

      Quinto

Soldado

Elson da Silva

      Terceiro

3º Sargento

Elson Gaspar de Oliveira

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Elson Ney Alves Rodrigues

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Elton Rodrigês da Silva

       Nono

Soldado

Elvio De Menezes Lira

       Nono

Soldado

Élvio Suas Magalhães

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Ely Batista Ramos  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Ely Francisco de Mendonça

      Sexto

Soldado

Ely Maurino de Azevedo

      Oitavo

Soldado

Elzeário Pedro Schmitt

      Sétimo

Soldado

Elzione Luciano de Souza

      Terceiro

Cabo

Ernani de Jesus Huguenín

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Emanoel Osvaldo Tilimann

      Sétimo

Soldado

Emanuel Fernandes da Cunha

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Emanuel Francisco Queiroz

      Primeiro

3º Sargento

Emedi Maxinino Vizotto

Décimo Primeiro

Cabo

Emeri Pacheco Carneiro

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Emerson Vieira Schel

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Emidio Rodrigues dos Santos

      Sétimo

1º Tenente

Emilio Aurélio Maciel de Oliveira

      Quinto

Soldado

Emilio dos Santos Cunha

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Emilio Kleemann

      Quinto

3º Sargento

Emilio Malufu

      Quarto

Soldado

Emílio Urias Novaes

       Nono

2º Sargento

Emir Luiz Beltrame

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Emmanoel Bonfim Vianna

      Terceiro

Soldado

Emmanuel Silveira Moura

      Quarto

2º Sargento

Emygdio Xavier Filho

      Oitavo

3º Sargento

Emyr José Luiz de Castro

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Enaldo da Silva Santana 

  Décimo Quinto

3º Sargento

Enéas de Vasconcelos

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Enéas Miguel da Silva

  Décimo Sétimo

2º Sargento

Eneildo Schulz Gutierrez

  Décimo Nono

3º Sargento

Eneu Borges Teixeira

  Décimo Sétimo

Major

Eni De Oliveira Castro 

      Décimo

Major

Eniel Garcez dos Reis

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Enio Alberto Albrecht

Décimo Terceiro

3º Sargento

Enio Carmo

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Enio da Conceição Coimbra Parolo

Décimo Terceiro

3º Sargento

Enio de Oliveira Araújo

      Vigésimo

2º Sargento

Enio Diniz

      Quinto

Soldado

Enio Gusmão

      Quinto

Soldado

Enio Ney Kroetz

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Enio Pedrinho Weiand

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Enio Roberto Lima de Oliveira

      Vigésimo

2º Sargento

Enio Rosalvo Torino da Silva

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Enio Sylvio Bauer

      Quinto

3º Sargento

Enir de Oliveira Fonseca

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Enly Bento Rodrigues

  Décimo Sétimo

2º Sargento

Ennil Natal

Décimo Primeiro

Cabo

Enor da Silva Almeida

      Vigésimo

Cabo

Epaminondas de Oliveira

      Oitavo

Major

Epitácio Cardoso de Brito

      Segundo

Sub-Tenente

Epitácio Kleber Franco  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Eraldo Trê Corrêa De Sá

       Nono

3º Sargento

Erasmo de Almeida Santos

      Primeiro

Soldado

Ercílio Pedro Braganholo

Décimo Terceiro

Cabo

Ercy Xavier Botelho

      Quinto

Soldado

Eri Gonçalves Couto

      Sexto

Soldado

Eriberto Aldaves Vieira

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Erick Maia Bormickol

      Terceiro

Soldado

Erico Chiaradia Argenta

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Érico José De Oliveira Rosa

       Nono

Soldado

Ermani Fernandes Mauricio Pace Leite

       Nono

Soldado

Ermano Leopoldo Gauer

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Ernandes Ramos De Oliveira

       Nono

Soldado

Ernando Ruiz Rodrigues

      Terceiro

1º Tenente

Ernani Cunha Paiva

Décimo Terceiro

Cabo

Ernani da Silva

      Primeiro

2º Tenente

Ernani de Fragelli Figueiredo

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Ernani Elias de Amorim 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Ernani Ferreira Lima

      Sétimo

2º Sargento

Ernani Tereza de Menezes

      Vigésimo

Cabo

Ernesto Alves da Silveira

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Ernesto Campello do Amaral

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Ernesto Florêncio dos Santos

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Ernesto Pagani

      Quinto

Soldado

Ernesto Rohmenklau

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Ernesto Schmitt

  Décimo Quarto

3º Sargento

Erodites José dos Santos

      Segundo

Soldado

Eros Campos Bastes 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Erotides Oliveira

      Quarto

3º Sargento

Ertes Gomes Barbosa 

      Décimo

Soldado

Erval Bizarra Santos

      Terceiro

Soldado

Erval Joaquim da Silva  

      Primeiro

Cabo

Erval Mendes Ventura  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Ervino Zavadijak

       Nono

Soldado

Ervyn Theodoro Kaizer

      Sétimo

Cabo

Esmeraldo Soares de Oliveira

      Primeiro

Soldado

Esmeraldo Valter

      Sétimo

Soldado

Esnedino Mendes 

      Décimo

Soldado

Espedito Rodrigues de Souza  

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Esperidão Malluf

Décimo Terceiro

Cabo

Esrale Sinioni  

      Décimo

Soldado

Estalim Firmo  

      Primeiro

3º Sargento

Estevam Miguel

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Etvin Stroka

      Primeiro

Soldado

Euclides Cabral

  Décimo Quarto

Cabo

Euclides da Silva

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Euclides de Souza  

      Décimo

Soldado Euclides Mario Marcon Vigésimo
Soldado Eurides Antônio Schneider Oitavo
Soldado Evander Duarte (+) Décimo Segundo
Soldado Evanir Soares de Oliveira Décimo Sexto
     
  VOLTAR  
     
(+)Inclusão só nesta página -
Sd.Evander Duarte do 12° Cont.- hpfelix@batalhaosuez.com.br
Data: Wed, 02 Jul 2008 19:30:28