Relação Nominal - Letra P
 
Batalhão Suez

Patente

Nome

  Contingente

Cabo

Pacífico Ferreira de Andrade

Décimo Segundo

2º Sargento

Pacífico Rosa Machado

  Décimo Oitavo

2º Sargento

Pantaleão Soares de Barros

      Quinto

Soldado

Parisio Cavalcanti de Oliveira 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Paschoal Liboni

      Sexto

Cabo

Pascoal Romano Neto

      Terceiro

Soldado

Patrocínio Alves Guimarães

      Quarto

Soldado

Paulino de Aguiar  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Paulino Mota  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Paulo Ademar Tim

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Paulo Agapito Zeferino

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Paulo Aimoré Cunha

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Paulo Alvarenga de Figueiredo

      Sétimo

Major

Paulo Álvaro Ávila

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Paulo Alvos dos Santos 

  Décimo Quinto

1º Tenente

Paulo Américo dos Reis

      Primeiro

Soldado

Paulo André Raimundo Barbosa de Meio  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Paulo Antônio da Cunha

      Quinto

Soldado

Paulo Antônio da Silva

      Sétimo

Soldado

Paulo Antônio Martins

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Paulo Arcênio Rockembuch

Décimo Primeiro

3º Sargento

Paulo Augusto do Amaral  

      Primeiro

1º Tenente

Paulo Augusto Gomes

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Paulo Avelino Greco

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Paulo Balandiuk

       Nono

Soldado

Paulo Barbagalo

Décimo Primeiro

Cabo

Paulo Bastos

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Paulo Belessimo Zandonai

      Vigésimo

Cabo

Paulo Bezerra Lima

Décimo Segundo

2º Tenente

Paulo Caio Paranaguá Coutinho

      Sétimo

Soldado

Paulo Calazans Bento

       Nono

1º Tenente

Paulo Carvalho e Silva Garcia

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Paulo César Basílio

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Paulo César Delfino

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Paulo César Mahomed Alli

Décimo Segundo

Major

Paulo Cezar de Freitas Coutinho

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Paulo Corrêa 

      Primeiro

Soldado

Paulo Corrêa da Silva

      Sexto

Capitão

Paulo Corrêa Neto

      Primeiro

Soldado

Paulo de Carvalho

      Sétimo

Soldado

Paulo de Holanda Brandão

       Nono

Soldado

Paulo de Sá Raulino  

      Segundo

Soldado

Paulo de Souza Pifano

       Nono

3º Sargento

Paulo de Terso Teixeira e Silva

Décimo Terceiro

Cabo

Paulo Eduardo Wanke

Décimo Segundo

Cabo

Paulo Emerêncio Ramos

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Paulo Eno de Siqueira

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Paulo Eremita Rabelo

      Terceiro

Cabo

Paulo Evilazio Bastos

      Quinto

Soldado

Paulo Exkstein

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Paulo Felipe Fleck

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Paulo Fernandes Cortácio 

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Paulo Fernandes Cortácio 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Paulo Fernando Leite

  Décimo Sétimo

Cabo

Paulo Fernando Rodrigues da Silveira

      Oitavo

Soldado

Paulo Ferreira de Oliveira

      Terceiro

Soldado

Paulo Geraldo dos Santos

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Paulo Godri 

      Décimo

Soldado

Paulo Gomes

      Terceiro

Soldado

Paulo Gomes de Oliveira 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Paulo Gonçalves

       Nono

3º Sargento

Paulo Gonçalves Colaço

      Quinto

Soldado

Paulo Gonçalves Vianna

      Terceiro

Cabo

Paulo Graciano de Morais

      Sexto

Soldado

Paulo Heleodoro de Araújo

      Terceiro

Cabo

Paulo Henrique Buss

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Paulo Henrique Tavares

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Paulo Henrique Taylor

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Paulo Higinho Schimidt

      Quinto

1º Tenente

Paulo Hugo Krebs

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Paulo Ibes Marchiori

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Paulo Ivan Cramer

      Quinto

Capitão

Paulo Izaias de Macedo Pilho

      Vigésimo

3º Sargento

Paulo Jesus de Brito Tenório

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Paulo João Gomes Lobo

      Terceiro

Soldado

Paulo José Barbosa da Silva

      Sexto

Soldado

Paulo José da Silva

  Décimo Nono

3º Sargento

Paulo José Ferreira de Carvalho

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Paulo Justo 

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Paulo Justo 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Paulo Lopes de Nascimento

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Paulo Martins da Costa

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Paulo Martins da Silva  

      Segundo

Soldado

Paulo Martins de Souza

      Terceiro

Capitão

Paulo Metropolo Dias

  Décimo Quarto

2º Sargento

Paulo Molina

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Paulo Moreira de Paula

      Sexto

Soldado

Paulo Nunes de Santana

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Paulo Oilgen  

      Décimo

3º Sargento

Paulo Ozoro Lara de Carvalho

      Segundo

Soldado

Paulo Pereira

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Paulo Pereira

       Nono

Soldado

Paulo Pereira da Silva

      Terceiro

3º Sargento

Paulo Pereira Moises

Décimo Terceiro

Cabo

Paulo Raimundo Gaudereto

      Sexto

Soldado

Paulo Renato Bianchi

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Paulo Roberto \\‘anzcllcí

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Paulo Roberto da Silva Barbosa

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Paulo Roberto de Azevedo Cezar

       Nono

Soldado

Paulo Roberto dos Santos 

      Primeiro

Soldado

Paulo Roberto Garcia

      Quinto

Soldado

Paulo Roberto Inácio da Costa 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Paulo Roberto Marques Peixoto 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Paulo Roberto Pereira da

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Paulo Roberto Rodrigues Nunes

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Paulo Roberto Scozzeiero

Décimo Terceiro

1º Tenente

Paulo Roberto Yog Miranda Uchôa

  Décimo Sétimo

2º Tenente

Paulo Rocha da Costa 

      Décimo

Cabo

Paulo Rodrigues da Silva

      Sétimo

Soldado

Paulo Roecki

      Sétimo

Soldado

Paulo Romildo de Carvalho

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Paulo Sadi Brito Soares

      Vigésimo

2º Sargento

Paulo Salingnac de Carvalho

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Paulo Terenzi 

      Décimo

3º Sargento

Paulo Vasconcelos e Silva

      Oitavo

Soldado

Paulo Viana de Annequin Rocha

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Paulo Walter Roffmann

      Sétimo

Soldado

Paulo Wanderlei Santos Garim

      Quinto

Soldado

Paulo Wayand

      Terceiro

Soldado

Paulo Wilson Machado Groharé

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Paulo Wilson Werkahyzer

      Sexto

Soldado

Pedro Abramoski

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Pedro Affonso do Nascimento

      Sétimo

Soldado

Pedro Alves Gomes

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Pedro Anastácio Simão

      Sétimo

Soldado

Pedro Anioza

      Quarto

Soldado

Pedro Antonio Rebonato

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Pedro Arioza

      Terceiro

Soldado

Pedro Augusto Torneli 

      Primeiro

2º Tenente

Pedro Aurélio Diniz Junqueira

      Sétimo

Soldado

Pedro Aurélio Mairesse

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Pedro Benedito Fernandes

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Pedro Bezerra Cavalcante

      Sétimo

Soldado

Pedro Bolzon 

      Segundo

Soldado

Pedro Cardoso Machado

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Pedro Cláudio Nunes

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Pedro Comes de Souza

      Sétimo

Soldado

Pedro D’Alcântara Miranda Filho 

  Décimo Oitavo

Cabo

Pedro da Conceição  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Pedro da Silva  

      Segundo

Soldado

Pedro da Silva Nascimento

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Pedro da Silva Rolim

Décimo Terceiro

1º Tenente

Pedro Dauro de Lucena

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Pedro de Aquino Gomês

       Nono

Soldado

Pedro de Araújo 

      Décimo

Soldado

Pedro de Borba 

      Décimo

1º Sargento

Pedro de Carvalho

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Pedro de Jesus Costa 

  Décimo Oitavo

Cabo

Pedro de Souza Malheiros

      Segundo

Soldado

Pedro Delcy Montanary 

      Décimo

Soldado

Pedro Edmilson Dias

       Nono

Soldado

Pedro Espindola Firmino

       Nono

Soldado

Pedro Euclides da Cunha

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Pedro Evangelista Altomar

Décimo Primeiro

Sub-Tenente

Pedro Faria

      Segundo

Soldado

Pedro Faria Sobrinho

      Sexto

Soldado

Pedro Fernandes de Araújo 

  Décimo Quinto

3º Sargento

Pedro Fernandes Pimenta Neto

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Pedro Ferreira 

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Pedro Florestino Acosta de Moraes

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Pedro Francisco de Souza

      Oitavo

Soldado

Pedro Gabriel dos Santos

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Pedro Gama Tomásio 

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Pedro Giacomelle

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Pedro Goulart Cunha

      Quinto

Soldado

Pedro Guedes Rodrigues

      Sétimo

Soldado

Pedro Guilherme C. de Souza Luce

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Pedro Gurnacki

      Quarto

Soldado

Pedro Hessler

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Pedro Honorato da Cruz  

      Segundo

3º Sargento

Pedro Jacinto Pereira

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Pedro José Boschetti

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Pedro José Facion

       Nono

3º Sargento

Pedro José Nunes Pereira

Décimo Primeiro

3º Sargento

Pedro Lopes de Oliveira

      Quarto

Soldado

Pedro Lopes de Souza 

  Décimo Quinto

Major

Pedro Luiz de Araújo Braga

  Décimo Quarto

1º Tenente

Pedro Luiz de Azevedo Taulos

       Nono

3º Sargento

Pedro Machado

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Pedro Maurício da Luz Stelmachuck

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Pedro Medeiros

Décimo Terceiro

3º Sargento

Pedro Miguel Arcanjo

  Décimo Quinto

3º Sargento

Pedro Moacyr Lavigne Piaia

      Segundo

Soldado

Pedro Nedochetko

       Nono

Soldado

Pedro Norberto dos Santos 

      Segundo

2º Sargento

Pedro Nunes Macambira 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Pedro Oviedo da Costa

      Quinto

Cabo

Pedro Paulo Andrade de Araújo

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Pedro Paulo de Faria

      Sexto

Soldado

Pedro Paulo de Souza

      Sexto

Soldado

Pedro Paulo Festener

      Vigésimo

Cabo

Pedro Paulo Pedroso de Souza

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Pedro Paulo Pheula

      Quinto

Cabo

Pedro Paulo Pinto Maia

  Décimo Oitavo

Soldado

Pedro Paulo Serenato 

      Décimo

Soldado

Pedro Paulo Soares

   Décimo Sexto

Cabo

Pedro Pereira de Almeida

      Sexto

Soldado

Pedro Pereira dos Santos

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Pedro Pereira Ramos

      Quarto

3º Sargento

Pedro Pires de Souza

  Décimo Sétimo

Cabo

Pedro Porfírio da Rosa

      Quinto

Soldado

Pedro Raimundo da Silva

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Pedro Renato Werleng

      Vigésimo

Soldado

Pedro Ribeiro Neto

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Pedro Rispoli

      Quinto

Soldado

Pedro Rodrigues da Silva Jr.  

      Primeiro

Soldado

Pedro Rodrigues do Vale 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Pedro Rogério Vargas

  Décimo Quarto

2º Sargento

Pedro Salgado

      Primeiro

Soldado

Pedro Salvador Herrera 

      Décimo

3º Sargento

Pedro Soares do Nascimento

      Quarto

Soldado

Pedro Starepravo

      Quarto

3º Sargento

Pedro Tarciso dos Santos

      Vigésimo

2º Sargento

Pedro Tavares de Souza

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Pedro Teixeira de Freitas

Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Pedro Tramonti Filho

      Quinto

Cabo

Pedro Vicente Corrêa

      Sexto

Cabo

Pedro Vieira

      Terceiro

Soldado

Pedro Vieira da Silva

       Nono

Soldado

Pedro Zerdron 

      Décimo

3º Sargento

Pedrohyto de Miranda

      Segundo

Soldado

Pendes de Oliveira 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Pendes Pereira da Rocha

      Terceiro

Cabo

Perácio Machado 

      Décimo

Cabo

Perci Teixeira do Rego

      Primeiro

Cabo

Percival Furquim Vaz

Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Pérsio Aggio

Décimo Segundo

3º Sargento

Pérsio Augusto Ferreira

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Pery Flores Thomaz

Décimo Terceiro

Soldado

Petrúcio Tenório De Holanda

       Nono

1º Tenente

Piero Ludovico Gobato

       Nono

Cabo

Plínio Antônio Stein

      Terceiro

Soldado

Plínio Carlos Maia

   Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Plínio Flores

      Sexto

Soldado

Plínio Manoel Pereira Pinto

      Sexto

Soldado

Plínio Terenzi

   Décimo Sexto

Capitão

Prim Duarte de Moraes

      Primeiro

Soldado

Protázio Cardoso da Silva 

      Décimo

Soldado

Ptolomeu Sacesano Mairesse

      Quinto

Soldado

Pulcério José da Costa  

      Primeiro

     
  VOLTAR  
     

LIVRO DE VISITA 147 DE 01.29.2008 - 01:55  Pedro D`Alcantara Miranda Filho - Brazil  <mirandafilho.adv@uol.com.br>   mailto:pedro.live.1@hotmail.com (...) Meu nome é do 18° Contingente. OK!