Relação Nominal - Letra S
 
Batalhão Suez
 

Patente

Nome

  Contingente

3º Sargento

Sabino Vieira Alves de Almeida

Sétimo 

Soldado

Sadi Fazolo

  Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Sadí João dos Santos

Décimo Terceiro 

Soldado

SaIim Mattar

  Terceiro

Cabo

Salim Dornelles Ouverney

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Salmo de Almeida

Décimo Terceiro 

Soldado

Salmon Pereira da Silva

  Décimo Sexto

Soldado

Salum Guedes

Décimo  Terceiro

Soldado

Salustiano de Alcântara Filho

Vigésimo 

Soldado

Salustiano Pereira Neto

Décimo Segundo 

Soldado

Salvador Célio Tirloni

Décimo Terceiro 

1º Tenente

Salvador Coelho Tavares

   Primeiro

Cabo

Salvador de Barros

  Oitavo

Soldado

Salvador dos Santos

  Sexto

Cabo

Salvador Henrique Pinhati

  Nono

Soldado

Salvador Pires da Silva Filho

  Quinto

Soldado

Samir Inácio

  Vigésimo

Soldado

Samuel de Almeida

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Samuel Gomes da Costa

  Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Samuel Muniz Gonçalves

  Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Samuel Soares Santana

  Sexto

Soldado

Samuel Trevisan

  Quarto

Soldado

Samuelis Kerticha

  Nono

Soldado

Santiago Perez

  Décimo Terceiro

3º Sargento

Santino Aparecido Silêncio

Décimo Quarto 

Cabo

Santo Golin

  Quarto

3º Sargento

Santo Guilherme Guerra Moleta

Vigésimo 

Cabo

Saul Clemente da Silva

  Primeiro

Soldado

Saul Neves Rodrigues

   Décimo Sétimo

Soldado

Saul Silva

Quinto 

Cabo

Saulo Áureo Ramos

Sexto 

Soldado

Saulo Fernando Camboim Leitão

Décimo Quinto 

Soldado

Saulo Garota

Décimo Quarto 

Cabo

Saulo Stadler

Décimo 

Soldado

Sebastião Fdson de Oliveira

  Décimo Sétimo

3º Sargento

Sebastião Anelo Brighenti

 Décimo Quarto 

Cabo

Sebastião Antônio Ferreira

Segundo 

Soldado

Sebastião Antonio Martins

  Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Sebastião Barbosa de Oliveira  

  Primeiro

Cabo

Sebastião Benedito da Silva Neto

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Sebastião Bombardelli

  Décimo Primeiro

3º Sargento

Sebastião Borges Taguary

  Vigésimo

2º Sargento

Sebastião Cândido de Souza

  Sétimo

Soldado

Sebastião Carlindo da Silva

Décimo Oitavo 

Soldado

Sebastião Celso Sotero

Terceiro 

Soldado

Sebastião da Rocha Marques

  Décimo Segundo

Soldado

Sebastião Dalpes Ferreira

Décimo Sexto 

Soldado

Sebastião de Freitas

Sétimo 

Soldado

Sebastião dos Santos

  Terceiro

Soldado

Sebastião Espedito Marquito

   Sétimo

Soldado

Sebastião Fernandes

Sétimo 

Soldado

Sebastião Fernandes de Oliveira

Décimo Terceiro 

Soldado

Sebastião Ferreira  

Primeiro 

Soldado

Sebastião Ferreira de Souza

Nono 

Cabo

Sebastião Firmino Sobrinho

Segundo 

Soldado

Sebastião Francisco de Barros

  Terceiro

Soldado

Sebastião Geraldo Zamagna

  Sexto

1º Tenente

Sebastião Godinho da Silva

  Quinto

Soldado

Sebastião Gomes

Décimo Primeiro 

Soldado

Sebastião Gomês

   Nono

Soldado

Sebastião Gomes da Silva 

  Décimo

Soldado

Sebastião Gonçalves Carneiro

  Primeiro

3º Sargento

Sebastião Glinardello  

  Primeiro

Soldado

Sebastião Guedes  

  Primeiro

Soldado

Sebastião Honório

Décimo Quarto 

Soldado

Sebastião Jairo Frclherer

  Sétimo

Soldado

Sebastião Lobo Sobrinho

  Terceiro

Soldado

Sebastião Luiz da Silva

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Sebastião Magifeste das Neves

  Nono

2º Sargento

Sebastião Moacir de Azevedo 

  Décimo

Soldado

Sebastião Moacir Pagani

Décimo Primeiro 

Soldado

Sebastião Nihel

  Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Sebastião Pereira Costa 

  Décimo Nono

Soldado

Sebastião Pereira de Lima

  Segundo

Cabo

Sebastião Pimenta

  Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Sebastião Rafael

  Sétimo

Soldado

Sebastião Ribeiro Pinto

   Sétimo

Soldado

Sebastião Ribeiro Sobrinho

  Décimo Sétimo

2º Sargento

Sebastião Rômulo Soares da Silva

  Décimo Primeiro

Soldado

Sebastião Silva

Nono 

Soldado

Sebastião Silva  

Primeiro 

Soldado

Sebastião Simões de Melo

Décimo Quarto 

2º Sargento

Sebastião Tiengo

   Décimo Oitavo

3º Sargento

Sebastião Torquato de Meio Lima

Décimo Quinto 

1º Sargento

Seidler Rodrigues dos Santos

  Nono

Cabo

Selzino Ferreira de Miranda

   Sexto

Soldado

Semiramis Nicolalu Sphair  

  Décimo

Soldado

Senirio Madeira 

Primeiro 

Soldado

Serafim Cardoso

Quinto 

Soldado

Sérgio Antonio Coelho

Vigésimo 

Cabo

Sérgio Archanjo Manfio

Terceiro 

Soldado

Sérgio Augusto Liotti

 Quinto 

Cabo

Sérgio Augusto Mazziotti

Décimo Oitavo 

Cabo

Sérgio Bucoski Teixeira

Quarto 

Soldado

Sérgio Calandrino  

Primeiro 

3º Sargento

Sergio Cambruzzi

Quarto 

2º Tenente

Sérgio Condeixa de Souza Prata

Décimo Primeiro 

Soldado

Sérgio Cunha Machado

Vigésimo 

Cabo

Sérgio da Luz Fernandes

   Vigésimo

Soldado

Sérgio de Abreu Buiano

Quinto 

Soldado

Sérgio de Souza

Nono 

Cabo

Sérgio de Souza Oliveira 

Décimo 

3º Sargento

Sérgio Eugenio Busato

Vigésimo 

Soldado

Sérgio Fernandes dos Santos

  Nono

Soldado

Sérgio Fernandes Santos Ramos

Sexto 

Cabo

Sérgio Fernando de Faria

Segundo 

Soldado

Sérgio Ferreira

 Terceiro 

Soldado

Sérgio Francisco Trindade

Décimo Terceiro 

Soldado

Sérgio Galoso Monteiro da Fonseca

Décimo Primeiro 

Cabo

Sérgio Júlio Silva Duarte

  Nono

Cabo

Sérgio Luiz de Mesquita Cardoso

  Vigésimo

Cabo

Sérgio Luiz Dias

  Vigésimo

Cabo

Sérgio Marioza Ferrari

Décimo Sétimo 

Soldado

Sérgio Marques de Figueiró 

Décimo Nono 

Soldado

Sérgio Marques de Figueiró 

 Décimo Oitavo 

Soldado

Sérgio Montenegro Gurgel do Amaral 

Décimo Quinto 

Soldado

Sérgio Panasuk

  Vigésimo

Cabo

Sérgio Paulino de Carvalho  

  Primeiro

Cabo

Sérgio Paulo Marins

   Décimo Sexto

Cabo

Sérgio Pinto Adorno

Décimo Quarto 

Cabo

Sérgio Reznicek

Décimo Terceiro 

Soldado

Sérgio Ricardo Skoropad

Décimo Terceiro 

Soldado

Sérgio Rudge Leoni

  Décimo Quarto

Soldado

Sérgio Silva da Rosa

  Vigésimo

Soldado

Sérgio Tadeu Chaves

  Vigésimo

Soldado

Sérgio Teixeira de Bessa

Décimo Sexto 

Soldado

Sérgio Tristão da Silva

  Primeiro

Soldado

Sérgio Vidal de Carvalho

Oitavo 

Soldado

Sérvulo Romero Escorel de Araújo 

Décimo Quinto 

Soldado

Setembrino Candido dos Santos

 Quinto 

Soldado

Severino Babosa da Silva Sobrinho 

Décimo Quinto 

Cabo

Severino de Rezende C. Sobrinho

Primeiro 

3º Sargento

Severino dos Ramos Alves

  Oitavo

Soldado

Severino dos Ramos Santos 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Severino Félix Corrêa 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Severino Gomes de Lima 

Segundo 

Soldado

Severino Henrique da Silva

   Oitavo

Soldado

Severino Honório da Silva 

Décimo Primeiro 

1º Sargento

Severino José dos Santos

Décimo Quinto 

Soldado

Severino Lopes de Mendonça 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Severino Luiz de Lima 

 Décimo Quinto 

Cabo

Severino Marinho da Silva 

  Décimo

2º Sargento

Severino Ramos da Silva

  Primeiro

Soldado

Severino Ramos Madureira 

Décimo Quinto 

Cabo

Severino Rodrigues da Silva

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Severino Sacramento

Vigésimo 

Soldado

Severino V. Pires de Aguiar 

Segundo 

Soldado

Seya Sasaki

  Décimo Primeiro 

3º Sargento

Shingo Kuba

Décimo

Soldado

Shirley de Oliveira

Décimo Segundo 

Soldado

Sidnei Durant

  Vigésimo

Soldado

Sidnei Veppo

Vigésimo 

Soldado

Sidney Alves

Décimo Terceiro 

Soldado

Sidney Esteves Mendes

Vigésimo 

Cabo

Sidney Lascola

  Segundo

3º Sargento

Sidney Pereira

Décimo Quarto 

Soldado

Sidney Souza Siqueira 

  Décimo

Major

Sidney Teixeira Álvares

  Quarto

Soldado

Sied Adih Curi

 Terceiro 

Soldado

Sifredo Gonçalves Quaresma

 Sexto 

Cabo

Sigried Ernesto Kroetz

Nono 

Soldado

Sila da Cruz Távora 

Décimo Quinto 

Cabo

Silas Domingos de Araújo

Sexto 

3º Sargento

Silvério dos Santos Rodrigues

 Sexto 

Soldado

Silvério Fernandes

Primeiro 

Soldado

Silvério Rodriguês Bráulio 

Décimo Primeiro 

Soldado

Silvestre Bernarski

Quarto 

Cabo

Silvestre Dombroski

  Quarto

Soldado

Silvestre Ramos de Moura

  Quinto

Soldado

Silvestre Rodolfo Bechauser

Décimo Terceiro 

Cabo

Silvio Cadarniro

Terceiro 

Soldado

Silvio de Almeida Beltrão 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Sílvio Ferreira de Aguiar  

Décimo 

Soldado

Silvio Ferreira Lima

Décimo Sétimo 

Soldado

Sílvio José Carneiro 

Décimo 

Soldado

Silvio Lisboa de Carvalho

Vigésimo 

Soldado

Silvio Luiz Fuhrmann

Décimo Terceiro 

3º Sargento

Silvio Luiz Gioppo

Décimo Segundo 

Soldado

Silvio Mário Molenda Farias

Sétimo 

Soldado

Silvio Petzold 

Segundo 

Cabo

Silvio Ribeiro 

  Décimo

Cabo

Silvio Salim

Décimo Sétimo 

Soldado

Silvio Schneider

Décimo Terceiro

2º Tenente

Simão Luna Machado

 Décimo Sétimo 

Cabo

Sinésio Alexandrino Pissolatto

Décimo Primeiro 

Soldado

Sinval Brauner Penteado

Quinto 

Soldado

Sirley Venâncio de Oliveira 

Décimo 

1º Tenente

Siselicio Gusmão

Décimo Primeiro 

Soldado

Sivirino Batista dos Santos 

  Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Sizinio Dias da Costa

Quinto 

Soldado

Socrates Hagi Frantzeski.

Vigésimo 

Soldado

Soelcy Casavona

Quinto 

Soldado

Sollier Baptista

 Nono 

2º Tenente

Solon Guedes Cavalcante

Décimo Sétimo 

Cabo

Soranio Ribeiro

  Quinto

Major

Sotero Cardoso Rocha

  Décimo Sétimo

Sub-Tenente

Stanilson Pierreck Bednarski

Quinto 

Cabo

Stanley Pereira da Silva

 Primeiro 

Cabo

Stans Zouain Filho

 Décimo Oitavo 

Cabo

Stefano Kozar

Décimo Segundo 

Cabo

Stelio Braga Leitão de Almeida

Nono 

Soldado

Stélio de Lima Pereira Melo

  Décimo Sétimo

2º Tenente

Stelson Santos Ponce de Azevedo

Décimo Sétimo 

Soldado

Suelci Raiva

Vigésimo 

1º Sargento

Suetônio Batista do Nascimento.

   Décimo Quinto

Soldado

Swami Otto Straube

Sétimo 

Soldado

Syddartha Collyer de Magalhães

  Nono

Cabo

Sylo Simões

Segundo 

Soldado

Sylvio Bello de Andrade Filho

  Décimo Segundo

1º Tenente

Sylvio Câmara Barra

  Quarto

Ten. Cel.

Sylvio Christo Moscow

Décimo Sexto 

Major

Sylvio Ferreira da Silva

 Décimo Quinto 

2º Sargento

Sylvio Ferreira dos Santos

Sétimo 

Soldado

Sylvio Furtado

 Décimo Sétimo 

Soldado

Sylvio Reis

Terceiro 

Soldado

Symphronio Renato de Almeida

    Terceiro

     
  VOLTAR